Tea Pavilion

Tea Pavilion

CHECK AVAILABILITY

Tea Pavilion - Your Ideal Stay in Bangalore

Hotel Information

Name: Tea Pavilion

Address: Tea Pavilion, 560034 Bangalore, India

Description

Tea Pavilion offers a unique accommodation experience in the heart of Bangalore, providing guests with stunning city views and modern amenities. Located less than 1 km from Forum Mall in Koramangala and just 5.1 km from Brigade Road, this hotel is perfect for both leisure and business travelers looking to explore the vibrant city.

The hotel features an in-house restaurant, and guests can enjoy free private parking and complimentary WiFi throughout their stay. The 24-hour front desk ensures that guests have assistance at any time, while additional services include luggage storage and a lift for easy accessibility.

Room Amenities

Each unit at Tea Pavilion is designed with comfort in mind. Guests will find:

Whether you’re visiting for business or pleasure, every detail has been taken care of to ensure a relaxing stay.

Facilities

Tea Pavilion boasts a range of facilities to enhance your stay:

Nearby Attractions

Tea Pavilion is ideally located for exploring some of Bangalore's most popular attractions:

FAQs

What are the check-in and check-out times at Tea Pavilion?

Check-in is from 12:00 PM to 10:00 PM, and check-out is from 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM.

Is breakfast included in the stay?

Breakfast is available at Tea Pavilion, providing a variety of options to start your day.

Are pets allowed at the hotel?

No, pets are not allowed at Tea Pavilion.

What payment methods are accepted?

The hotel accepts payment in cash.

Is smoking permitted in the hotel?

No, smoking is not allowed in any part of the hotel.

Are there any restrictions for children?

Children of any age are welcome. However, children aged 18 and above will be charged as adults.

Is parking available at Tea Pavilion?

Yes, free private parking is available on-site, but a reservation is needed.

Can I request special services during my stay?

Tea Pavilion takes special requests; please inquire during your booking process for further assistance.

Contact Information

For more information or to make a reservation, please contact Tea Pavilion directly at:

Phone: [Insert contact number]

Email: [Insert email address]

CHECK AVAILABILITY

Lodging location:

tea pavilion, 560034 Bangalore, India

Other nearby hotels: